2016-01-06  Mini team

Match results

15 teams. Number of rounds: 7. Bye (*) awards Average+.

Rank  Team  Score    Name        Roster                                          

   1     9  92,80    Titan       Nikolov - Karaivanov - Hristov - Ignatov        
   2     4  91,71 *  Turist      Yordanov - Stanev - Borisov - Tachev            
   3     3  83,78    Sredec      Nikolchev - Simeonov - Bonev - Nedelchev        
   4     7  80,41    B. Popov    Popov - Malakova - Skorchev - Gunev             
   5     1  80,09    Bridge +    Vanchev - Bosev - Darakchiev - Iliev            

   6     8  78,97    Dancho      Kapitanski - Gyurov - Donchev - Dechev          
   7     5  76,91    KSB Radkov  Trendafilov - Tenev - Tiholov - Delinov - Radkov
   8    14  70,54    TRIP        Velichkov - Iliev - Radev - Rusev               
   9    13  61,10 *  Kazanlak    Yovkov - Kebapchiev - Enchev - Myahov           
  10    12  60,45 *  Ujna zona   Velichkov - Todorov - Ivanchev - Radev          

  11    10  60,30 *  TEDK        Dimitrov - Bozhkova - Bozhkov - Kunev           
  12    11  59,52    INVINCIBLE  Cholakov - Tonev - Dzhapunov - Nikolov          
  13    15  58,74 *  Quatro      Gogev - Angelov - Petkov - Baldzhiyski          
  14     2  56,76    Sofia       Hristova - Hristov - Hristova - Nedelcheva      
  15     6  53,02 *  Hebros      Milkov - Videv - Siderov - Myahov               

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  7                                              
Tbl  Team                           IMP        Score   
 1   9  Titan       3  Sredec      10- 5    12,80  7,20
 2   1  Bridge +    4  Turist      12-24     4,26 15,74
 3   7  B. Popov    5  KSB Radkov  11-11    10,00 10,00
 4   8  Dancho      15 Quatro      32- 0    20,00  0,00
 5   2  Sofia       14 TRIP         0-20     1,91 18,09
 6   12 Ujna zona   11 INVINCIBLE   0- 0    10,00 10,00
 7   6  Hebros      13 Kazanlak     0-13     3,91 16,09
 8   10 TEDK        -- --                   12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  6                                              
Tbl  Team                           IMP        Score   
 1   1  Bridge +    9  Titan        6-13     6,26 13,74
 2   3  Sredec      5  KSB Radkov  16-10    13,28  6,72
 3   15 Quatro      4  Turist       7-29     1,45 18,55
 4   7  B. Popov    11 INVINCIBLE  24- 1    18,76  1,24
 5   8  Dancho      14 TRIP        10- 8    11,20  8,80
 6   10 TEDK        2  Sofia        6-13     6,26 13,74
 7   12 Ujna zona   6  Hebros       3- 3    10,00 10,00
 8   13 Kazanlak    -- --                   12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  5                                              
Tbl  Team                           IMP        Score   
 1   9  Titan       3  Sredec       3- 4     9,39 10,61
 2   1  Bridge +    11 INVINCIBLE  24-12    15,74  4,26
 3   15 Quatro      5  KSB Radkov   1- 7     6,72 13,28
 4   4  Turist      14 TRIP        15- 2    16,09  3,91
 5   7  B. Popov    2  Sofia       16- 3    16,09  3,91
 6   10 TEDK        8  Dancho       3- 9     6,72 13,28
 7   12 Ujna zona   13 Kazanlak     0- 4     7,71 12,29
 8   -- --          6  Hebros                     12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  4                                              
Tbl  Team                           IMP        Score   
 1   1  Bridge +    9  Titan       12-10    11,20  8,80
 2   5  KSB Radkov  11 INVINCIBLE   9- 7    11,20  8,80
 3   3  Sredec      7  B. Popov    21- 0    18,33  1,67
 4   8  Dancho      15 Quatro       5-22     2,69 17,31
 5   10 TEDK        14 TRIP         0- 1     9,39 10,61
 6   6  Hebros      2  Sofia        1-15     3,58 16,42
 7   4  Turist      13 Kazanlak    24- 0    18,97  1,03
 8   -- --          12 Ujna zona                  12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  3                                              
Tbl  Team                           IMP        Score   
 1   9  Titan       11 INVINCIBLE  11- 0    15,38  4,62
 2   15 Quatro      1  Bridge +     4-11     6,26 13,74
 3   14 TRIP        3  Sredec       6-11     7,20 12,80
 4   6  Hebros      7  B. Popov     0-13     3,91 16,09
 5   2  Sofia       5  KSB Radkov   1-15     3,58 16,42
 6   8  Dancho      12 Ujna zona   20-11    14,60  5,40
 7   10 TEDK        13 Kazanlak    11- 1    15,00  5,00
 8   4  Turist      -- --                   13,10

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  2                                              
Tbl  Team                           IMP        Score   
 1   14 TRIP        9  Titan        9-20     4,62 15,38
 2   11 INVINCIBLE  3  Sredec       8- 0    14,18  5,82
 3   5  KSB Radkov  1  Bridge +     1-14     3,91 16,09
 4   15 Quatro      7  B. Popov    23-13    15,00  5,00
 5   2  Sofia       8  Dancho       5- 5    10,00 10,00
 6   6  Hebros      4  Turist      20-10    15,00  5,00
 7   12 Ujna zona   10 TEDK        14-11    11,76  8,24
 8   -- --          13 Kazanlak                   12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  1                                              
Tbl  Team                           IMP        Score   
 1   1  Bridge +    2  Sofia        6- 1    12,80  7,20
 2   3  Sredec      4  Turist      12- 0    15,74  4,26
 3   5  KSB Radkov  6  Hebros      12- 1    15,38  4,62
 4   7  B. Popov    8  Dancho       6- 1    12,80  7,20
 5   9  Titan       10 TEDK        17- 0    17,31  2,69
 6   11 INVINCIBLE  12 Ujna zona   22- 8    16,42  3,58
 7   13 Kazanlak    14 TRIP         0-17     2,69 17,31
 8   15 Quatro      -- --                   12,00


Match results